Rozgrywki

08
gru

sob
Zagłębie Lubin
2 : 1
SMS Łódź
Sparing
g. 14:00
28
lis

śro
KGHM Zagłębie II Lubin
3 : 0
Miedź II Legnica
Puchar Polski
g. 18:00
24
lis

sob
KGHM Zagłębie II Lubin
3 : 0
Ruch Radzionków
III liga
g. 13:00
22
lis

czw
Śląsk Wrocław
2 : 1
Zagłębie Lubin
Centralna Liga Juniorów
g. 17:00
18
lis

nie
FC Wrocław Academy
2 : 0
Zagłębie Lubin
Centralna Liga Juniorów
g. 12:00
Zagłębie Lubin
3 : 0
Górnik Zabrze
Centralna Liga Junorów
g. 14:00
Zagłębie II Lubin
2 : 2
Śląsk Wrocław
D1 Młodzik
g. 15:00
17
lis

sob
Agroplon Głuszyna
1 : 4
KGHM Zagłębie II Lubin
III Liga
g. 13:00
Miedź Legnica
1 : 1
Zagłębie Lubin
D1 Młodzik
g. 13:00
Zagłębie Lubin
3 : 4
Wisła Kraków
Centralna Liga Juniorów
g. 14:00
14
lis

śro
AP Oleśnica
0 : 4
Zagłębie Lubin
C1 Trampkarz
g. 14:45
11
lis

nie
Zagłębie Lubin
8 : 3
Chojnowianka Chojnów
D1 Młodzik
g. 11:00
10
lis

sob
KGHM Zagłębie Ii Lubin
2 : 0
Piast Żmigród
III Liga
g. 13:00
Zagłębie Lubin
4 : 0
Chrobry Głogów
C1 Trampkarz
g. 13:00
Zagłębie Lubin
2 : 1
Lech Poznań
Centralna Liga Juniorów
g. 15:00
Zagłębie Lubin
4 : 0
BBTS Podbeskidzie
Centralna Liga Juniorów
g. 15:00
09
lis

pią
Zagłębie Lubin
4 : 0
Zagłębie II Lubin
D1 Młodzik
g. 17:30
Zagłębie Lubin
4 : 0
Zagłębie II Lubin
D1 Młodzik
g. 17:30
07
lis

śro
FC Wrocław Academy
1 : 3
Zagłębie Lubin
C1 Trampkarz
g. 14:00
Chrobry Głogów
0 : 2
Zagłębie Lubin
Centralna Liga Juniorów
g. 17:00
04
lis

nie
Pogoń Szczecin
2 : 4
Zagłębie Lubin
Centralna Liga Juniorów
g. 12:00
03
lis

sob
Zagłębie II Lubin
2 : 0
Polonia-Stal Świdnica
D1 Młodzik
g. 11:00
Football Academy Legnica
1 : 4
Zagłębie Lubin
D1 Młodzik
g. 11:00
Śląsk Wrocław
3 : 1
Zagłębie Lubin
D1 Młodzik
g. 12:30
Warta Gorzów Wlkp.
0 : 4
KGHM Zagłębie II Lubin
III Liga
g. 13:00
Zagłębie Lubin
2 : 1
Raków Częstochowa
Centralna Liga Juniorów
g. 14:00
Zagłębie Lubin
2 : 2
Górnik Polkowice
C1 Trampkarz
g. 14:00
31
paź

śro
Śląsk Wrocław
0 : 5
Zagłębie Lubin
Centralna Liga Juniorów
g. 12:00
Zagłębie II Lubin
0 : 3
Śląsk II Wrocław
D1 Młodzik
g. 19:00
28
paź

nie
Zagłębie Lubin
0 : 1
Motor Lublin
Centralna Liga Juniorów
g. 11:00
Zagłębie Lubin
1 : 2
Ruch Chorzów
Centralna Liga Juniorów
g. 14:30
27
paź

sob
Zagłębie Lubin
8 : 2
Chrobry Głogów
D1 Młodzik
g. 11:00
Zagłębie Lubin
18 : 1
Górnik Polkowice
D1 Młodzik
g. 11:00
Odra Opole
0 : 2
Zagłębie Lubin
Centralna Liga Juniorów
g. 13:00
Orzeł Ząbkowice
0 : 1
Zagłębie Lubin
C1 Trampkarz
g. 13:00
FC Wrocław Academy
0 : 6
Zagłębie II Lubin
D1 Młodzik
g. 13:00
KGHM Zagłębie II Lubin
1 : 0
Foto-Higiena Gać
III Liga
g. 14:00
24
paź

śro
Zagłębie Lubin
1 : 1
Jagiellonia Białystok
Centralna Liga Juniorów
g. 11:00
Zagłębie Lubin
1 : 0
Polonia-Stal Świdnica
D1 Młodzik
g. 17:30
21
paź

nie
Górnik Lubin
0 : 9
Zagłębie Lubin
D1 Młodzik
g. 10:00
20
paź

sob
Zagłębie Lubin
4 : 0
Miedź Legnica
Centralna Liga Juniorów
g. 11:00
Elana Toruń
0 : 2
Zagłębie Lubin
Centralna Liga Juniorów
g. 12:00
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
1 : 0
KGHM Zagłębie II Lubin
III Liga
g. 14:00
17
paź

śro
Odra Opole
0 : 0
Zagłębie Lubin
Centralna Liga Juniorów
g. 14:00
13
paź

sob
Śląsk Wrocław
2 : 2
Zagłębie Lubin
Centralna Liga Juniorów
g. 13:00
Miedź Legnica
1 : 0
Zagłębie Lubin
D1 Młodzik
g. 13:00
Zagłębie Lubin
7 : 0
Stilon Gorzów Wlkp.
Centralna Liga Juniorów
g. 14:00
FC Wrocław Academy
0 : 9
Zagłębie II Lubin
D1 Młodzik
g. 14:00
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
1 : 4
Zagłębie Lubin
C1 Trampkarz
g. 18:00
11
paź

czw
Zagłębie Lubin
9 : 5
Iskra Kochlice
D1 Młodzik
g. 19:00
10
paź

śro
Zagłębie II Lubin
2 : 0
Zagłębie Lubin
D1 Młodzik
g. 17:30
Zagłębie II Lubin
2 : 0
Zagłębie Lubin
D1 Młodzik
g. 17:30
07
paź

nie
Stadion Śląski Chorzów
1 : 4
Zagłębie Lubin
Centralna Liga Juniorów
g. 17:00
06
paź

sob
Zagłębie Lubin
0 : 0
Śląsk II Wrocław
D1 Młodzik
g. 11:00
Miedź Legnica
3 : 0
Zagłębie Lubin
D1 Młodzik
g. 11:00
KGHM Zagłębie II Lubin
2 : 1
Pniówek Pawłowice
III Liga
g. 13:00
Legia Warszawa
0 : 1
Zagłębie Lubin
Centralna Liga Juniorów
g. 14:00
Zagłębie Lubin
2 : 0
KS Rozwój Katowice
Centralna Liga Juniorów
g. 15:00
Chrobry Głogów
1 : 6
Zagłębie II Lubin
D1 Młodzik
g. 17:00
03
paź

śro
Amico Lubin
2 : 2
Zagłębie Lubin
D1 Młodzik
g. 17:30