Rozgrywki 2019-2020

08
lip

śro
Kuźnia Jawor
- : -
KGHM Zagłębie II Lubin
Finał Okręgowego Pucharu Polski
g. 18:00
04
lip

sob
Pogoń Góra
0 : 5
KGHM Zagłębie II Lubin
1/2 finału Okręgowego PP
g. 17:00
27
cze

sob
Górnik Złotoryja
0 : 9
KGHM Zagłębie II Lubin
1/4 finału Okręgowego PP
g. 17:00
28
mar

sob
KGHM Zagłębie II Lubin
- : -
Śląsk II Wrocław
III liga
g. 13:00
21
mar

sob
KGHM Zagłębie II Lubin
- : -
Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie
III liga
g. 15:30
15
mar

nie
KGHM Zagłębie II Lubin
- : -
LZS Starowice Dolne
III liga
g. 13:00
14
mar

sob
Pogoń Szczecin
- : -
Zagłębie Lubin
CLJ
g. 11:00
08
mar

nie
KGHM Zagłębie II Lubin
1 : 1
Ruch Chorzów
III liga
g. 13:00
Zagłębie Lubin
1 : 1
Escola Varsovia
CLJ
g. 15:30
Zagłębie Lubin
1 : 1
Śląsk Wrocław
CLJ
g. 17:30
07
mar

sob
Raków Częstochowa
1 : 1
Zagłębie Lubin
CLJ
g. 14:00
23
lis

sob
Cracovia
3 : 2
Zagłębie Lubin
CLJ
g. 11:00
KGHM Zagłębie II Lubin
0 : 2
Lechia Zielona Góra
III liga
g. 13:00
17
lis

nie
Górnik Zabrze
2 : 2
Zagłębie Lubin
CLJ
g. 12:00
16
lis

sob
Pomologia Prószków
1 : 7
Zagłębie Lubin
CLJ
g. 12:00
Polonia Bytom
0 : 0
KGHM Zagłębie II Lubin
III liga
g. 13:30
Zagłębie Lubin
5 : 0
FC Wrocław Academy
CLJ
g. 14:00
09
lis

sob
Zagłębie Lubin
3 : 2
Korona Kielce
CLJ
g. 11:00
Chrobry Głogów
0 : 8
Zagłębie Lubin
CLJ
g. 13:00
KGHM Zagłębie II Lubin
0 : 2
ROW 1964 Rybnik
III liga
g. 13:30
Zagłębie Lubin
0 : 0
Górnik Zabrze
CLJ
g. 16:00
06
lis

śro
Zagłębie Lubin
4 : 0
Rozwój Katowice
CLJ
g. 16:00
05
lis

wto
Zagłębie Lubin
3 : 1
SKS Gwarek Zabrze
CLJ
g. 13:00
02
lis

sob
Ruch Zdzieszowice
2 : 2
KGHM Zagłębie II Lubin
III liga
g. 14:00
31
paź

czw
Miedź Legnica
1 : 1
Zagłębie Lubin
CLJ
g. 12:00
Zagłębie Lubin
3 : 1
Lech Poznań
CLJ
g. 14:00
26
paź

sob
UKS SMS Łódź
0 : 2
Zagłębie Lubin
CLJ
g. 12:00
KGHM Zagłębie II Lubin
1 : 1
Stal Brzeg
III liga
g. 13:00
KS Stadion Śląski Chorzów
0 : 2
Zagłębie Lubin
CLJ
g. 14:00
23
paź

śro
Śląsk Wrocław
2 : 3
Zagłębie Lubin
CLJ
g. 10:30
19
paź

sob
Zagłębie Lubin
3 : 1
Arka Gdynia
CLJ
g. 12:00
KGHM Zagłębie II Lubin
1 : 1
Miedź II Legnica
III liga
g. 14:30
Zagłębie Lubin
5 : 0
Ruch Chorzów
CLJ
g. 14:30
16
paź

śro
Śląsk Wrocław
1 : 2
Zagłębie Lubin
CLJ
g. 10:30
13
paź

nie
Hutnik Kraków
0 : 4
Zagłębie Lubin
CLJ
g. 12:00
12
paź

sob
Zagłębie Lubin
8 : 0
Piast Gliwice
CLJ
g. 12:30
KGHM Zagłębie II Lubin
4 : 0
Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry
III liga
g. 14:00
05
paź

sob
Zagłębie Lubin
2 : 1
Lechia Gdańsk
CLJ
g. 12:00
AP MM Falubaz
0 : 3
Zagłębie Lubin
CLJ
g. 12:00
Piast Żmigród
2 : 2
KGHM Zagłębie II Lubin
III liga
g. 15:00
Zagłębie Lubin
2 : 1
Rozwój Katowice
CLJ
g. 15:30
02
paź

śro
Miedź II Legnica
0 : 1
KGHM Zagłębie II Lubin
1/8 Finału Okręgowego PP
g. 16:00
28
wrz

sob
FC Wrocław Academy
1 : 2
Zagłębie Lubin
CLJ
g. 12:30
KGHM Zagłębie II Lubin
0 : 3
Górnik II Zabrze
III liga
g. 13:00
Zagłębie Lubin
9 : 0
Pluks Pomologia Prószków
CLJ
g. 15:30
FC Wrocław Academy
- : -
Zagłębie Lubin
DLJM
g. 15:30
Wisła Kraków
1 : 1
Zagłębie Lubin
CLJ
g. 16:00
25
wrz

śro
Zagłębie Lubin
3 : 0
Miedź Legnica
CLJ
g. 16:00
Górnik Zabrze
3 : 1
Zagłębie Lubin
CLJ
g. 16:00
24
wrz

wto
KGHM Zagłębie II Lubin
2 : 2
Miedź Legnica
1/32 finału Totolotek Pucharu Polski
g. 16:00
22
wrz

nie
Zagłębie Lubin
5 : 3
Górnik Polkowice
CLJ
g. 10:00
21
wrz

sob
Zagłębie Lubin
1 : 2
Gwarek Zabrze
CLJ
g. 12:00
Zagłębie Lubin
5 : 1
Chrobry Głogów
CLJ
g. 14:30
MKS Kluczbork
1 : 1
KGHM Zagłębie II Lubin
III liga
g. 17:30
18
wrz

śro
Ruch Chorzów
1 : 0
KGHM Zagłębie II Lubin
III liga
g. 17:00
Sokół Jerzmanowa
6 : 1
KGHM Zagłębie II Lubin
Okręgowy Puchar Polski
g. 17:00
14
wrz

sob
Gwarek Zabrze
0 : 0
Zagłębie Lubin
CLJ
g. 11:30
Śląsk Wrocław
1 : 2
Zagłębie Lubin
CLJ
g. 12:00
KGHM Zagłębie II Lubin
1 : 1
Ślęza Wrocław
III liga
g. 13:00
Karkonosze Jelenia Góra
1 : 0
Zagłębie Lubin
CLJ
g. 15:00