Rozgrywki 2020-2021

04
gru

sob
Zagłębie Lubin
1 : 0
Śląsk Wrocław
CLJ
g. 12:15
28
lis

nie
KGHM Zagłębie II Lubin
5 : 3
Piast Żmigród
III liga
g. 13:00
27
lis

sob
UKS SMS Łódź
0 : 0
Zagłębie Lubin
CLJ
g. 11:00
20
lis

sob
Arka Gdynia
3 : 2
Zagłębie Lubin
CLJ
g. 11:00
Górnik Zabrze
1 : 0
Zagłębie Lubin
CLJ
g. 12:00
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
2 : 3
KGHM Zagłębie II Lubin
III liga
g. 13:00
18
lis

czw
Zagłębie Lubin
6 : 3
Górnik Zabrze
CLJ
g. 14:00
14
lis

nie
Raków Częstochowa
0 : 3
Zagłębie Lubin
CLJ
g. 13:00
13
lis

sob
Zagłębie Lubin
1 : 0
Cracovia
CLJ
g. 11:00
Zagłębie Lubin
2 : 0
Raków Częstochowa
CLJ
g. 12:00
07
lis

nie
Miedź Legnica
0 : 1
Zagłębie Lubin
CLJ
g. 12:00
06
lis

sob
Pogoń Szczecin
1 : 2
Zagłębie Lubin
CLJ
g. 12:00
Zagłębie Lubin
2 : 0
Odra Opole
CLJ
g. 12:00
Stal Brzeg
1 : 2
KGHM Zagłębie II Lubin
III liga
g. 13:00
03
lis

śro
Zagłębie Lubin
4 : 2
Odra Opole
CLJ
g. 18:00
31
paź

nie
KGHM Zagłębie II Lubin
4 : 1
Karkonosze Jelenia Góra
III liga
g. 12:00
30
paź

sob
Zagłębie Lubin
1 : 0
Warta Poznań
CLJ
g. 12:00
GKS Tychy
1 : 3
Zagłębie Lubin
CLJ
g. 12:00
24
paź

nie
Górnik II Zabrze
1 : 1
KGHM Zagłębie II Lubin
III liga
g. 15:00
23
paź

sob
Ruch Chorzów
1 : 2
Zagłębie Lubin
CLJ
g. 12:00
Zagłębie Lubin
1 : 1
Górnik Zabrze
CLJ
g. 12:00
Zagłębie Lubin
2 : 0
Śląsk Wrocław
CLJ
g. 12:30
16
paź

sob
Zagłębie Lubin
4 : 1
Śląsk Wrocław
CLJ
g. 11:00
MKS Polonia Warszawa
5 : 1
Zagłębie Lubin
CLJ
g. 12:15
KGHM Zagłębie II Lubin
1 : 0
Carina Gubin
III liga
g. 13:00
GKS Katowice
1 : 2
Zagłębie Lubin
CLJ
g. 14:30
09
paź

sob
Miedź Legnica
1 : 3
Zagłębie Lubin
CLJ
g. 11:00
Zagłębie Lubin
0 : 2
Gwarek Zabrze
CLJ
g. 12:00
LKS Goczałkowice Zdrój
0 : 0
KGHM Zagłębie II Lubin
III liga
g. 13:00
Zagłębie Lubin
7 : 0
FC Wrocław Academy
CLJ
g. 14:30
02
paź

sob
Górnik Zabrze
1 : 0
Zagłębie Lubin
CLJ
g. 12:00
Raków Częstochowa
2 : 2
Zagłębie Lubin
CLJ
g. 12:00
KGHM Zagłębie II Lubin
5 : 0
Warta Gorzów Wlkp.
III liga
g. 13:00
Zagłębie Lubin
0 : 1
Górnik Zabrze
CLJ
g. 15:00
25
wrz

sob
Miedź II Legnica
0 : 1
KGHM Zagłębie II Lubin
III liga
g. 12:00
Raków Częstochowa
1 : 3
Zagłębie Lubin
CLJ
g. 12:00
Zagłębie Lubin
2 : 1
Stal Rzeszów
CLJ
g. 12:00
Zagłębie Lubin
1 : 1
Raków Częstochowa
CLJ
g. 14:30
18
wrz

sob
Wisła Kraków
0 : 2
Zagłębie Lubin
CLJ
g. 11:15
Odra Opole
1 : 3
Zagłębie Lubin
CLJ
g. 12:00
Zagłębie Lubin
2 : 0
Miedź Legnica
CLJ
g. 12:30
KGHM Zagłębie II Lubin
7 : 0
Odra Wodzisław Śląski
III liga
g. 13:00
12
wrz

nie
Zagłębie Lubin
3 : 1
Jagiellonia Białystok
CLJ
g. 15:00
Polonia Bytom
1 : 2
KGHM Zagłębie II Lubin
III liga
g. 16:00
11
wrz

sob
Odra Opole
0 : 4
Zagłębie Lubin
CLJ
g. 12:00
Zagłębie Lubin
3 : 0
GKS Tychy
CLJ
g. 12:30
07
wrz

wto
KGHM Zagłębie II Lubin
2 : 0
Foto-Higiena Gać
III liga
g. 17:00
05
wrz

nie
Zagłębie Lubin
3 : 0
Ruch Chorzów
CLJ
g. 13:00
04
wrz

sob
Legia Warszawa
3 : 1
Zagłębie Lubin
CLJ
g. 11:00
Śląsk Wrocław
0 : 0
Zagłębie Lubin
CLJ
g. 12:00
Ślęza Wrocław
5 : 2
KGHM Zagłębie II Lubin
III liga
g. 16:30
29
sie

nie
Śląsk Wrocław
2 : 4
Zagłębie Lubin
CLJ
g. 14:00
28
sie

sob
Zagłębie Lubin
5 : 0
GKS Katowice
CLJ
g. 12:30
KGHM Zagłębie II Lubin
4 : 1
MKS Kluczbork
III liga
g. 13:00
Zagłębie Lubin
2 : 1
Lech Poznań
CLJ
g. 15:30
22
sie

nie
Pniówek Pawłowice
1 : 1
KGHM Zagłębie II Lubin
III liga
g. 16:00
21
sie

sob
Śląsk Wrocław
1 : 2
Zagłębie Lubin
CLJ
g. 11:00
FC Wrocław Academy
0 : 4
Zagłębie Lubin
CLJ
g. 12:00
Zagłębie Lubin
3 : 1
Miedź Legnica
CLJ
g. 12:00
18
sie

śro
KGHM Zagłębie II Lubin
1 : 1
Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry
III liga
g. 17:00